myfav-whitemyfav-pink

Festival Performances

date-time
23 Aug to 25 Aug
venue
admission
Free Admission

23 August

ZONE 1
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 8:30PM - 8:45PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 9:00PM - 9:15PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams National Museum Lawn 9:15PM - 9:35PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 10:00PM - 10:15PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 10:30PM - 10:45PM
ZONE 2
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams Capitol Singapore 7:45PM - 8:15PM
Backyard Sessions at Armenian St
with Sulaiman Azim
Armenian Street Alley 8:00PM - 8:30PM
Backyard Sessions at Armenian St
with Alicia Nadine
Armenian Street Alley 8:45PM - 9:15PM
Backyard Sessions at Armenian St
with Elsa Mickayla
Armenian Street Alley 9:30PM - 10PM
ZONE 3
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 7:45PM - 7:51PM
Su á Feu by Deabru Beltzak ft. Cathay Green Cathay Green 7:51PM - 8:21PM
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 9:15PM - 9:21PM
Su á Feu by Deabru Beltzak ft. Cathay Green Cathay Green 9:21PM - 9:51PM
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 10:30PM - 10:36PM
ZONE 4
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Cadence by Invasion Festival Village Stage 7:00PM - 7:45PM
Elements - Water by Six.5 SMU Amphitheatre 8:00PM - 8:15PM
Houg by Invasion Festival Village Stage 8:15PM - 9:00PM
Cosmic Child by Invasion Festival Village Stage 9:15PM - 10:00PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams SMU School of Econs & Social Sciences 9:35PM - 9:45PM
Let There Be _____' by EV Dance X HOPE Technik LTA Walkway 10:00PM - 10:15PM
Elements - Water by Six.5 SMU Amphitheatre 10:15PM - 10:30PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams SMU School of Econs & Social Sciences 10:30PM - 10:40PM
DJ Fatim Festival Village Stage 10:35PM - 11:35AM
ZONE 5
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Automatarium by David Berga Queen Street (Outside SAM Curve) 8:00PM - 9:00PM
Let There Be _____.' by EV Dance X HOPE Technik Queen Street 8:30PM - 8:45PM
Automatarium by David Berga Queen Street (Outside SAM Curve) 10:00PM - 11:00PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams Queen Street 10:40PM - 11:00PM


24 August 

ZONE 1
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 8:30PM - 8:45PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 9:00PM - 9:15PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams National Museum Lawn 9:15PM - 9:35PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 10:00PM - 10:15PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 10:30PM - 10:45PM
ZONE 2
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams Capitol Singapore 7:45PM - 8:15PM
Backyard Sessions at Armenian St
with Jill-Marie Thomas
Armenian Street Alley 8:00PM - 8:30PM
Summer Lovin' by SMU Eurhythmix Armenian Street Alley 8:45PM - 8:55PM
Backyard Sessions at Armenian St
with Jill-Marie Thomas
Armenian Street Alley 9:15PM - 9:45PM
Backyard Sessions at Armenian St
with DJ Shellsuit & Ridz
Armenian Street Alley 11:00PM - 11:45PM
ZONE 3
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 7:45PM - 7:51PM
Su á Feu by Deabru Beltzak ft. Cathay Green Cathay Green 7:51PM - 8:21PM
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 9:15PM - 9:21PM
Su á Feu by Deabru Beltzak ft. Cathay Green Cathay Green 9:21PM - 9:51PM
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 10:30PM - 10:36PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams Cathay Green 10:40PM - 11:00PM
ZONE 4
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Miss Lou by Invasion Festival Village Stage 6:30PM - 7:15PM
Elements - Water by Six.5 SMU Amphitheatre 7:30PM - 7:44PM
Y A Ø by Invasion Festival Village Stage 7:45PM - 8:30PM
Pro Wrestling: Arcade Editiong by Grapple Max SMU School of Information Systems 8:00PM - 8:30PM
Elements - Water by Six.5 SMU Amphitheatre 8:40PM - 8:55PM
Astronauts by Invasion Festival Village Stage 9:00PM - 9:45PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams SMU School of Econs & Social Sciences 9:35PM - 9:45PM
Let There Be _____' by EV Dance X HOPE Technik LTA Walkway 10:00PM - 10:15PM
Elements - Water by Six.5 SMU Amphitheatre 10:00PM - 10:14PM
Pro Wrestling: Arcade Editiong by Grapple Max SMU School of Information Systems 10:10PM - 10:40PM
ELECTRYX by ONYXFire Festival Village Stage 10:15PM - 11:00PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams SMU School of Econs & Social Sciences 10:30PM - 10:40PM
Stephen Day Festival Village Stage 11:00PM - 12:00AM
ZONE 5
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Automatarium by David Berga Queen Street (Outside SAM Curve) 8:00PM - 9:00PM
Let There Be _____.' by EV Dance X HOPE Technik Queen Street 8:30PM - 8:45PM
Automatarium by David Berga Queen Street (Outside SAM Curve) 10:00PM - 11:00PM


25 August

ZONE 1
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 8:30PM - 8:45PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 9:00PM - 9:15PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams National Museum Lawn 9:15PM - 9:35PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 10:00PM - 10:15PM
Hidden Depths by LASALLE National Museum Lawn 10:30PM - 10:45PM
ZONE 2
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Backyard Sessions at Armenian St
with Sam Driscoll
Armenian Street Alley 7:30PM - 8:00PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams Capitol Singapore 7:45PM - 8:15PM
Ave Maria Morena by SMU Caderas Latinas Armenian Street Alley 8:10PM - 8:20PM
Backyard Sessions at Armenian St
with Jean Tan
Armenian Street Alley 8:30PM - 9:00PM
A Cappella Pop Hits by SMU Voix Armenian Street Alley 9:10PM - 9:30PM
ZONE 3
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 7:45PM - 7:51PM
Su á Feu by Deabru Beltzak ft. Cathay Green Cathay Green 7:51PM - 8:21PM
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 9:15PM - 9:21PM
Su á Feu by Deabru Beltzak ft. Cathay Green Cathay Green 9:21PM - 9:51PM
The Duel by Lords of Lightning Cathay Green 10:30PM - 10:36PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams Cathay Green 10:40PM - 11:00PM
ZONE 4
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Umar x Hasyir by Invasion Festival Village Stage 6:30PM - 7:15PM
Elements - Water by Six.5 SMU Amphitheatre 7:20PM - 7:35PM
Summer Lovin' by SMU Eurythmix Festival Village Stage 7:35PM - 7:45PM
Krysta Joy by Invasion Festival Village Stage 7:50PM - 8:35PM
Pro Wrestling: Arcade Editiong by Grapple Max SMU School of Information Systems 8:00PM - 8:30PM
Royal Estate by Invasion Festival Village Stage 8:50PM - 9:45PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams SMU School of Econs & Social Sciences 9:35PM - 9:45PM
Elements - Water by Six.5 SMU Amphitheatre 9:45PM - 10:00PM
Let There Be _____' by EV Dance X HOPE Technik LTA Walkway 10:00PM - 10:15PM
Pro Wrestling: Arcade Editiong by Grapple Max SMU School of Information Systems 10:10PM - 10:40PM
Festa De Bateria by MOTUS Festival Village Stage 10:10PM - 10:55PM
FierS à Cheval by Compagnie des Quidams SMU School of Econs & Social Sciences 10:30PM - 10:40PM
DJ Tang Festival Village Stage 11:00PM - 12:00AM
ZONE 5
PROGRAMMES LOCATION TIME
Automatarium by David Berga Queen Street (Outside SAM Curve) 8:00PM - 9:00PM
Let There Be _____.' by EV Dance X HOPE Technik Queen Street 8:30PM - 8:45PM
Automatarium by David Berga Queen Street (Outside SAM Curve) 10:00PM - 11:00PM

Event Details

date-time
23 Aug to 25 Aug
venue
admission
Free Admission
myfav-whitemyfav-pink

You Might Also Like

SAM at 8Q
Remove from MYFAV Add to MYFAV
date-time
17 Aug & 18 Aug, 23 Aug to 25 Aug
6:00 PM - 12:00 AM
venue
SAM at 8Q
admission
Free Admission
Singapore Art Museum
Remove from MYFAV Add to MYFAV
date-time
17 Aug & 18 Aug, 23 Aug to 25 Aug
5:00 PM - 12:00 AM
venue
Singapore Art Museum
admission
Free Admission
gem museum
Remove from MYFAV Add to MYFAV
date-time
17 Aug & 18 Aug, 23 Aug to 25 Aug
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
venue
The Gem Museum
admission
Free Admission